━➤ CONTENTS:
==➤ x1.0: PERSONAL
==➤ x2.0: FAMILY
==➤ x3.0: INTERNET PROTOCOL
==➤ x4.0: HOUSE
==➤ x5.0: EMAILS/SOCIAL MEDIA/EVIDENCE LOCKER (pictures/screenshots)
==➤ x6.0: CREDITS

===================================================================================

━➤ PERSONAL:
Gina Gonzalez, age 15 (born 2006); Female
House Address: 2750 Lenrey Ave, El Centro, CA 92243
County: Imperial

===================================================================================

━➤ FAMILY:
Mother:
Erika Denise Gonzalez, age 37 (born 1983); Female
Also Known As: Erika Acosta
House Address: 2750 Lenrey Ave, El Centro, CA 92243
Phone #: (760)-337-2825

Father:
Robert John Gonzalez, age 40 (born December 1980); Male
House Address: 2750 Lenrey Ave, El Centro, CA 92243
Phone #: (760)-356-5967

RELATIVE 1:
Marlene Carol Gonzalez, age 64 (born 1956); Female
House Address: 1074 Chaparral Dr, El Centro, CA 92243
Phone #: (760) 356-1478

RELATIVE 2:
Mary Gilda Acosta, age 64 (born 1956); Female
House Address: 1038 Scott Ave, El Centro, CA 92243  
Phone #: (760)-353-6449

===================================================================================

━➤ INTERNET PROTOCOL:
n/a

===================================================================================

━➤ HOUSE:
Full House Address: 2750 Lenrey Ave, El Centro, CA 92243-9212
RBDI: Residential
Postal Carrier Route: R005
County FIPS Code: Imperial (06025)
Current Owner: Robert John Gonzalez, 40 yrs
2nd Owner: Erika D Gonzalez, 37 yrs
Owner Type: INDIVIDUAL

    Census:
Census Block: 060250118012014
Census County Entities: 06025 (Imperial)
Census Tract Entities: 0118.01
Census Block Entities: 2014
Census City Entities: 0621782 (El Centro)

Longitude: 32.783378
Latitude: -115.589249

Estimated Market Value: $431,100
Year Assessed: 2020
Assessed Value Total: $397,103
Assessed Value Land: $61,646
Assessed Value Improvements: $335,457
Tax Bill Amount: $4,438

    Certified Deed Transactions:
5/36/2006:
Type of Deed: Grant Deed
Seller: N/A
Buyer: WILDFLOWER WEST LLC
Sale Amount: $0
Mortage Amount: $0
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 0%

2/06/2014:
Type of Deed: Grant Deed
Seller: WILDFLOWER WEST LLC
Buyer: GONZALEZ,ROBERT J
Sale Amount: $338,500
Mortage Amount: $345,626
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 102%

6/17/2014:
Type of Deed: Quit Claim Deed
Seller: GONZALEZ,ERIKA D
Buyer: ROBERT J GONZALEZ
Sale Amount: $0
Mortage Amount: $0
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 0%

3/27/2015:
Type of Deed: N/A
Seller: N/A
Buyer: GONZALEZ,ROBERT J
Sale Amount: $0
Mortage Amount: $344,614
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 0%

7/18/2016:
Type of Deed: N/A
Seller: N/A
Buyer: GONZALEZ,ROBERT J & ERIKA D
Sale Amount: $0
Mortage Amount: $341,000
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 0%

08/23/2017:
Type of Deed: Quit Claim Deed
Seller: GONZALEZ,ROBERT J
Buyer: ROBERT J GONZALEZ
Sale Amount: $0
Mortage Amount: $393,000
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 0%

05/08/2020:
Type of Deed: Deed of Trust
Seller: N/A
Buyer: ROBERT J GONZALEZ
Sale Amount: $0
Mortage Amount: $384,388
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 0%

===================================================================================

━➤ MEDIA:
GINA:
Instagram: realphatina

https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/800483598272036864/800489551675785296/image0.png
https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/800483598272036864/800889276875014154/image0.jpg
https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/800483598272036864/801563852536938516/image0.jpg?width=355&height=631
https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/800483598272036864/801563854076117042/video3.mp4
https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/800483598272036864/801563853632307251/video2.mp4

ERIKA:
ergonzalez07@att.net

MARLENE:
crazy_beautiful247@hotmail.com

===================================================================================

━➤ CREDITS:
yuutobox - orginal
courtbox - revamp
tylvr and jnxxyy - 0.1% of info

===================================================================================