===================================================================================
ASU EGOISTIC COMMUNIST

━➤ CONTENTS:
==➤ x1.0: PERSONAL
==➤ x2.0: FAMILY
==➤ x3.0: INTERNET PROTOCOL
==➤ x4.0: HOUSE
==➤ x5.0: EMAILS/SOCIAL MEDIA
==➤ x6.0: CREDITS

===================================================================================

Alena Khersonskaya is a supporter of communism at Arizona State University.
doxxed by courtbox nigga

━➤ x1.0 PERSONAL:
Alena O Khersonskaya, age 23 (born 1997); Female
Also Known As: Alena Kitersonskaya
House Address: 977 Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85715
Phone #: 15208381211

===================================================================================

━➤ x2.0 FAMILY/ASSOCIATES:
FATHER:
Oleg Kimovich Khersonskiy, age 55 (born 1965); Male
Also Known As: Oleg Khersonskaya
House Address: 7381 E Rio Verde Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715
Job Associates: Daniel Armando Duran, Stephanie Marie Duran
Phone #: 15208910294

MOTHER:
Tatyana Khersonskaya, age 50 (born 1970); Female
Also Known As: Tatyana Kherfonskaya
House Address: 7381 E Rio Verde Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715
Job Associates: Daniel Armando Duran, Stephanie Marie Duran
Phone #: 15207512302

RELATIVE 1 :
Mariya O Khersonskaya, age 33 (born 1989); Female
Also Known As: Mariya O Duran
House Address: 7358 W Oregon Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
Job Associates: Abraham Esteban Soto, Daniel Sturm, Caroline M Sturm
Phone #: 15203319035

ASSOCIATE 1:
Daniel Armando Duran, age 35 (born 1985); Male
Also Known As: Dainel A Sturm
House Address: 7358 W Oregon Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
Job Associates: Alena O Khersonskaya, Tatyana Khersonskaya, Blanca E Sanchez
Spouse: Stephanie Marie Duran
Phone #: 15203707802

ASSOCIATE 2:
Stephanie Marie Duran, age 34 (born 1986)
Also Known As: Stephanie Marie Mayoral
House Address: 11242 N Canada Creek Dr, Tucson, AZ 85737
Job Associates: Carolyn L Santucci, Phillip J Santucci
Spouse: Daniel Armando Duran
Phone #: 15208912662

===================================================================================

━➤ x3.0 INTERNET PROTOCOL:
IP ADDRESS: 97.124.56.227 [NOT CONFIRMED]
    Tracking Information:
Reverse DNS: 227.56.124.97.in-addr.arpa
Hostname: 97-124-56-227.phnx.qwest.net
Nameservers: authns2.qwest.net >> 208.44.130.120, authns1.qwest.net >> 63.150.72.4
Language: English

    Location Information:
Continent: North America
Country: United States
Capital: Washington
State: Arizona
City: Mesa
Postal Code: 85212
Area Code: 480
Metro Code: 753
Internet Service Provider: CenturyLink
Organization: CenturyLink
AS Number: AS209 Qwest Communications Company, LLC
Timezone: America/Phoenix
Continent Latitude: 46.07305
Continent Longitude: -100.546
Country Latitude: 38
Country Longitude: 98
City Latitude: 33.3429
City Longitude: -111.6347

Internet Speed: Broadband (Cable/DSL)

===================================================================================

━➤ x4.0 HOUSE (APARTMENT COMPLEX):
Full House Address: 977 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85715-3534
RBDI: Residential
Latitude: 32.259896
Longitude: -110.834702
Postal Carrier Route: C067
Parcel Number: 114471330
County/FIPS Code: Pima/04019
Current Owner's Name: PMC SFR BORROWER 2 LLC
Owner Type: Company (apartment)

    Census:
Census Block: 040190040312003
Census County Entities: 04019 (Pima)
Census Tract Entities: 0040.31
Census Block Entities: 2003
Census City Entities: 0477000 (Tucson)

Estimated Market Value: $271,400 USD/$899 - $1,545 /mo
Year Assessed: 2020
Assessed Value Total: $18,210
Assessed Value Land: $0
Assessed Value Improvements: $0
Tax Bill Amount: $2,695
Year Built: 1979
Building Area: 1,631 square feet
1st Floor Area: 1,631 square feet
2nd Floor Area: 0 square feet
Area Lot: 0.0000 acres/0 square feet
Area Parking Garage: 0 square feet


    Certified Deed Transactions:
6/1/2007:
Type of Deed: Grant Deed
Seller: OWNER,RECORD
Buyer: OWNER,RECORD
Sale Amount: $0
Mortage Amount: $0
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 0%

11/7/2007:
Type of Deed: Warranty Deed
Seller: ANGIULO,MICHAEL D & ROSE
Buyer: KHERSONSKIY,OLEG
Sale Amount: $222,500
Mortage Amount: $211,375
Down Payment: $11,125
Loan to Value: 95%

8/5/2009:
Type of Deed: N/A
Seller: N/A
Buyer: KHERSONSKIY,OLEG K
Sale Amount: $0
Mortage Amount: $213,250
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 0%

12/27/2017:
Type of Deed: Trustees Deed
Seller: MCDONALD LEONARD J | KHERSONSKIY,OLEG K
Buyer: MTGLQ INVTRS LP
Sale Amount: $170,000
Mortage Amount: $0
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 0%

4/25/2018:
Type of Deed: N/A
Seller: MTGLQ INVTRS LP
Buyer: PRETIUM MTG ACQUISITION TRUST
Sale Amount: $0
Mortage Amount: $0
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 0%

12/23/2020:
Type of Deed: Grant Deed
Seller: MTG ACQUISITION T PRETIUM
Buyer: PMC SFR BORROWER 2 LLC
Sale Amount: $0
Mortage Amount: $0
Down Payment: $0
Loan to Value: 0%


follow this link to see all properties owned by PMC SFR BORROWER 2 LLC (99):
http://s000.tinyupload.com/index.php?file_id=04221504904295770394


===================================================================================

━➤ x5.0 EMAILS/SOCIAL MEDIA:
ALENA:
https://www.facebook.com/alena.khers
https://www.linkedin.com/mwlite/in/alena-khersonskaya-3326251b7
alenak2016@gmail.com

===================================================================================

━➤ x6.0 CREDITS:
courtbox - template
courtbox and anonymous nigga idk ur name - dox
anonymous nigga's thing: doxbin.org/upload/ASUCommunists
===================================================================================