693 on top. sx#0005 nosey#0002


REASONS: this kid is an online gangsta, has a massive ego, acts ‘harmful’, and thinks he’ll never be touched Wise Dodges everyone, steals vids, is fat 

Alias: @superduperdrugs
Full Name: Lewis Cooper
Age : 13
Date Of Birth: April 8th 2008
Phone Number: N/A
Country: UK
Address: 126 Doddsfield Rd, Slough SL2 2AJ
Gender: Male
Race: White
year 8

Tt: @r-i-p-e
Full Name: Katie Cooper
Age: 11
Date Of Birth: 24/5/10
Gender: Female
year7

Price: 370,000
Cars: Ford (Black) And Mini (Red)