_    _       _ _     _   _             _  ____ _ _           
 | |  | |     | (_)   | | (_)           | |/ /_ | | |          
 | |__| | ___ | |_ ___| |_ _  ___ ______| ' / | | | | ___ _ __ 
 |  __  |/ _ \| | / __| __| |/ __|______|  <  | | | |/ _ \ '__|
 | |  | | (_) | | \__ \ |_| | (__       | . \ | | | |  __/ |   
 |_|  |_|\___/|_|_|___/\__|_|\___|      |_|\_\|_|_|_|\___|_|   
                                                               
                                                               
Hello guys.
Today I bring to you the dox of a Mexican Twitter researcher. He spends all day reposting Raidforums content on his shitty Twitter profile instead of protecting his website that I DDoSed for two days.
This dox will be update as soon I found more data about this faggot.
LOVE YOU ALL <3

----[ General Information ]
Full name: Hiram Alejandro Camarillo Ramirez.
Picture of his horrible face: a.pomf.cat/pqautf.jpg
Address: C VIPERITA,LT 8,MZ 1,COL EL MANTO,00009830, Iztapalapa. Distrito Federal (Now called CDMX).
Address2: Street Reforma 06600. Distrito Federal (Now called CDMX).
Date of birth: 12/21/1987
Age: 33 Years old
CURP: CARH871221HDFMMR06
CURP PDF (Official Mexican Document): sql.gg/download/F_2AGY_qPKnlooB3w0SRXONHA1_SwcAV
Electors number: CMRMHR87122109H900
RFC (Mexican Taxes ID): CARH871221ID6
You can verify this data in the following official url: https://www.gob.mx/curp/
Just put his CURP and you will get something like this: a.pomf.cat/lchqrf.PNG

----[ Social Networks ]
Facebook: facebook.com/Hiramcoop
Twitter: twitter.com/hiramcoop
Mail: hacr63@gmail.com
Whatsapp: +52 5523132956
Phone Number: +52 5523132956
Nickname: hiramcoop.
9GAG: 9gag.com/u/hiramcoop
Blogger: hiramcoop.blogspot.com
Duolingo: duolingo.com/profile/hiramcoop
Facebook: facebook.com/hiramcoop
Flipboard: flipboard.com/@hiramcoop
FortniteTracker: fortnitetracker.com/profile/all/hiramcoop
GitHub: github.com/hiramcoop
GitLab: gitlab.com/hiramcoop
Gravatar: http://en.gravatar.com/hiramcoop
HackerOne: hackerone.com/hiramcoop
Medium: medium.com/@hiramcoop
Pastebin: pastebin.com/u/hiramcoop
Periscope: periscope.tv/hiramcoop/
Pinterest: pinterest.com/hiramcoop/
Reddit: reddit.com/user/hiramcoop
Spotify: open.spotify.com/user/hiramcoop
Telegram: t.me/hiramcoop
TradingView: tradingview.com/u/hiramcoop/
Twitch: twitch.tv/hiramcoop
VirusTotal: virustotal.com/ui/users/hiramcoop/trusted_users

----[ Websites ]
seekurity.com
monpetitmx.com
mallwarebusters.com
bordados-irene.com
ransomwaremustdie.com
hiramcoop.com
horusx.com
malwareinside.com

Misc.
Bank: Banorte - a.pomf.cat/vgkuwl.PNG