╔═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╗
║Table Of Contents                                          ║
║ →     #1 Personal Information.............................║
║ →     #2 Mother...........................................║
║ →     #3 Father...........................................║
║ →     #4 Location Information.............................║
║ →     #5 Social Media Platforms...........................║
║ →     #6 Ingame Alias.....................................║
║ →     #7 Extras...........................................║ 
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝

╔═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╗
#1 Personal Info
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝
Name: Ethan Jakovics
Address: 375 Broadleaf Ct, Millersville, MD, 21108 
School: Jemicy School (Educating students with dyslexia and related language-based learning diffrences)
School Address: 11202 Garrison Forest Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117, United States
School email: EJakovics@jemicyschool.org
E-Mail: jakovicse@gmail.com
Home Phone: (410) 987-0936
Mobile Ends in: 29
Password Hash: pbkdf2_sha256$20000$g4eZQU1GHTBy$vSIPWzRP/KbV2K1MS608tqr599vCqBBMw17iPmT8aio=
Sports: lacrosse, Track
Facepics: https://prnt.sc/12lifss , https://prnt.sc/12ljv2v
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝
╔═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╗
#2 Mother
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝
Name: Bridget Berger Jakovics
Age 45
Address: 375 Broadleaf Ct, Millersville, MD, 21108
Phone Numbers: 
(443) 871-1123 (Primary)
(410) 987-0936
(410) 255-0540
(410) 349-3156

Instagrams: 
bbjakovics
bjakovics

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/bjakovics

E-Mails:
bjakovics@yahoo.com
sebccmaj@msn.com
sebccmaj@email.msn.com
bdberger99@gateway.net
bridgetjakovics@mail.com
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝
╔═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╗
#3 Father
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝
Name: Christian Joesph Jakovics
Age: 48
Address: 375 Broadleaf Ct, Millersville, MD, 21108 
Phone Number: 
(443) 871-1790 (Primary)
(410) 987-0936
(410) 255-0540
(410) 349-3156
(410) 761-7889

E-Mails:
cjakovics@yahoo.com
bjakovics@att.net
cjakovics@aol.com
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝
╔═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╗
#4 Location Info
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝
Address: 375 Broadleaf Ct
City: Millersville MD
ZipCode: 21108
Rooms: 4 bed 3.5 bath
Year Built: 1982
Lot: 2,370 sqft
Estimated Worth: $690,959
Extra info: https://www.zillow.com/homedetails/375-Broadleaf-Ct-Millersville-MD-21108/36073565_zpid/
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝
╔═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╗
#5 Social Media
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝
Instagram: https://instagram.com/jakovicse | Old Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/unitedgaming1243/
Snapchat: jakovicse
Spotify: https://open.spotify.com/user/unitedgamer1243?si=xQDLXNAkQhuCCoeFHuF8PQ/
Discord: Tango2k#1337
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOMZMkVElonEqTNakZrnbPg
Steam: https://steamcommunity.com/id/ahahhahahaha132123/stats/252490/achievements/
Roblox: https://www.roblox.com/users/729491908/profile
School Prezi Account: https://prezi.com/user/v0ohqbhpmchw/
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝

╔═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╗
#6 In-game Alias
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝
Current: Tango2k
previous: Tango6k, Tangi6k, SQUAREBOB, psiss
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝

╔═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╗
#7 Extras
╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝
https://www.pasadenavoice.com/stories/eagle-cove-school-takes-an-active-role-in-marylanders-grow-oysters-program,19978?

https://www.severnaparkvoice.com/stories/st-martins-in-the-field-boys-go-undefeated,13743?

                     Chesapeake Championships X-COUNTRY - 2015
           Annapolis Area Christian Campus Se, MD  October Severn, 2015
                       FULL RACE RESULTS AT WWW.MDTIMING.COM
 
                               BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
    Place Name                S School                         Boys    Pace     
    ===== =================== = ============================== ======= ===== 
        1 Cole Ruiz           M Saint Andrew's                   12:52  6:26 
        2 Charlie Acton       M St. Mary's                       13:04  6:32 
        3 Nate Krall          M ICS                              13:06  6:33 
        4 Hunter Steinau      M AACS                             13:08  6:34 
        5 Thom Ellis          M St. Mary's                       13:14  6:37 
        6 Thomas Starrett     M St. Mary's                       13:14  6:37 
        7 George Acton        M St. Mary's                       13:22  6:41 
        8 Michael Ecklof      M Key                              13:25  6:43 
        9 Benjamin Ault       M Rockbridge                       13:29  6:45 
       10 Luke Caton          M AACS                             13:41  6:51 
       11 Collin Ervin        M St. Mary's                       13:50  6:55 
       12 Ian Miller          M St. Mary's                       13:51  6:55 
       13 Hurst Thompson      M St. Mary's                       13:51  6:56 
       14 Michael Hesford     M Severn                           13:56  6:58 
       15 Shane Lancaster     M AACS                             14:01  7:01 
       16 James Walker        M Rockbridge                       14:05  7:03 
       17 Joseph Donohue      M St. Mary's                       14:07  7:04 
       18 Brady Ervin         M St. Mary's                       14:12  7:06 
       19 Luke Bonfiglio      M St. Mary's                       14:17  7:09 
       20 Will Cook           M Saint Andrew's                   14:19  7:10 
       21 Griffin Richardson  M Summit                           14:23  7:12 
       22 Cam Tyson           M St. Mary's                       14:26  7:13 
       23 Ryann McDowell      M ROCKBRIDGE                       14:29  7:15 
       24 Andrew Campbell     M Severn                           14:38  7:19 
       25 Dawson Baker        M AACS                             15:02  7:31 
       26 Bob Fish            M AACS                             15:08  7:34 
       27 Mitchell Macey      M Saint Andrew's                   15:13  7:37 
       28 Cole Wiegand        M Saint Andrew's                   15:13  7:37 
       29 Luke Williams       M ROCKBRIDGE                       15:26  7:43 
       30 Patrick Kenney      M School of the Incarnation        15:27  7:44 
       31 Christopher Bucci   M School of the Incarnation        15:28  7:44 
       32 Scott Allen         M St Martin's-in-the-Field Episc   15:42  7:51 
       33 Christopher Kirk    M Severn                           15:46  7:53 
       34 Fin Franyo          M ICS                              15:48  7:54 
       35 Isaiah Larsen       M Rockbridge                       15:54  7:57 
       36 James Ford III      M St. Paul's Lutheran              16:02  8:01 
       37 Henry Bullen        M St Martin's-in-the-Field Episc   16:06  8:03 
       38 Chris Lannon        M Summit                           16:10  8:05 
       39 Preston Fitzgerald  M St Martin's-in-the-Field Episc   16:11  8:06 
       40 Michael Depaolis    M ICS                              16:33  8:17 
       41 Justin Henry        M AACS                             16:35  8:18 
       42 John Nolte          M School of the Incarnation        16:35  8:18 
       43 Thomas Hinton       M School of the Incarnation        16:36  8:18 
       44 Jack Dinshee        M AACS                             16:37  8:19 
       45 Devvon Bailey       M Rockbridge                       16:44  8:22 
       46 William Swartz      M ROCKBRIDGE                       16:47  8:24 
       47 Chris Lonergan      M Key                              16:50  8:25 
       48 Dylan Patel         M Saint Andrew's                   16:51  8:26 
       49 Aidan Caudill       M Saint Andrew's                   16:53  8:27 
       50 Zachary Ford        M St. Paul's Lutheran              16:59  8:30 
       51 Noah Baker          M St Martin's-in-the-Field Episc   17:01  8:31 
       52 Owen Bradford       M Severn                           17:03  8:32 
       53 William Strasser    M School of the Incarnation        17:19  8:40 
       54 Andrew Ball         M ROCKBRIDGE                       17:24  8:42 
       55 Thomas Nolan        M School of the Incarnation        17:24  8:42 
       56 Nash Bailey         M ROCKBRIDGE                       17:27  8:44 
       57 Matthew Thomas      M ST. ANNE'S                       17:28  8:44 
       58 Eward Feidelberg    M Severn                           17:30  8:45 
       59 Joshua Rykiel       M School of the Incarnation        17:32  8:46 
       60 Jackob Sims         M AACS                             17:41  8:51 
       61 Duane Baker III     M AACS                             17:44  8:52 
       62 Sam Woody           M AACS                             17:49  8:54 
       63 John Nemecek        M School of the Incarnation        17:52  8:56 
       64 Brendan Witt        M School of the Incarnation        18:19  9:10 
       65 Graham Hagigh       M Saint Andrew's                   18:21  9:11 
   *** 66 Ethan Jakovics      M St Martin's-in-the-Field Episc   18:34  9:17 *** 
       67 David Kirk          M Severn                           18:41  9:21 
       68 Liam Wans           M Summit                           18:52  9:26 
       69 Teddy Fleming       M Key                              19:15  9:38 
       70 Matthew Reynolds    M Severn                           19:17  9:39 
       71 Richard White       M ST. ANNE'S                       19:24  9:42 
       72 Kamran Mattu        M Key                              19:24  9:42 
       73 Owen Santora        M Summit                           19:46  9:53 
       74 Cole Almy           M Severn                           20:18 10:09 
       75 Nick Newton         M St. Paul's Lutheran              20:34 10:17 
       76 Daniel Clark        M Summit                           20:40 10:20 
       77 Jonathan Cardwell   M Summit                           20:43 10:22 
       78 Brandon Bauer       M St. Paul's Lutheran              21:12 10:36 

╚═══════════════════════════════════════════════════════════╝