REASON: Scammed me tons of money before. Now I showed revenge.
AFTERMATH: Doxed him and sent a box of horse shit to his door.




#############################################################
   Personal Information
#############################################################

Full Name: Ole Hansen

Ethnicity: White, caucasian
Hair colour: Brown/blonde
Build: Small Build (Skinny)

Pictures:
  http://i.imgur.com/WSWtetc.jpg
  http://i.imgur.com/Lh4NDmQ.jpg
  http://i.imgur.com/EPafg84.jpg

Old picture of him(taken by his mom):
  http://puu.sh/f7aSV.jpg

Date of Birth: November 28, 2000

Phone Number(s):
    +4769133762

Other/Old Phone Number(s):
   +4797869468
   +4793224969
   +4799526923


Extra information:
   Might be gay, is active on "How to Get Guys" videos.
   Active minecrafter. Uses/have used RATs. Knows how to create Weebly and Webs websites.
   Owns a hacker group called Xrustans Team.
   Downloads a lot of torrents and other bullshit.
   A skid.

 
Location:
 Address: Krakhaugen 32
 Postal Code: 5366
 City: Misje
 State/Region: Hordaland
 Country: Norway
 Continent: Europe

House picture: http://i.imgur.com/afb4ptC.jpg



Dox of his ex girlfriend: http://skidpaste.net/paste?t=41nMjy


#############################################################
   Internet Information
#############################################################
Minecraft Username: Hiaawatha
Aliases: Hiaawatha, VikingKid, Xunacraft, Xranoteria, trussetrollet, Viking
Email(s):
  Hiaawatha2@gmail.com
  xranoteria@gmail.com

IP Address: 84.247.188.215
ISP: Breiband.no As
Hostname: ii188215.directconnect.no

Skype: supertruse1
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/hiaawatha.mc
YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/Hiaawatha
Instagram: http://instagram.com/Hiaawatha
Twitter: https://twitter.com/hiaawatha
Vine: https://vine.co/u/962505023743524864
Google+: https://plus.google.com/u/0/112772683256925740229
Roblox: http://www.roblox.com/User.aspx?ID=19835422
LeakForums: http://leakforums.org/user-259206
Chaturbate: https://chaturbate.com/hiaawatha/
Kickass Torrents: http://kickass.so/user/Hiaawatha/


Sites:
  http://hiaawatha.blogg.no/
  http://hiaawatha.weebly.com/

Minecraft server:
  Server Domain/IP: 185.16.87.22:25965
  Server Website: http://mcxunacraft.enjin.com/





[12-05-2016 09:40:26] Ole Hansen: Releasing people's information online is illegal