██╗   ██╗ █████╗ ███╗   ███╗██████╗ ██╗   ██╗██╗      █████╗ 
██║   ██║██╔══██╗████╗ ████║██╔══██╗██║   ██║██║     ██╔══██╗
██║   ██║███████║██╔████╔██║██████╔╝██║   ██║██║     ███████║
╚██╗ ██╔╝██╔══██║██║╚██╔╝██║██╔═══╝ ██║   ██║██║     ██╔══██║
 ╚████╔╝ ██║  ██║██║ ╚═╝ ██║██║     ╚██████╔╝███████╗██║  ██║
  ╚═══╝  ╚═╝  ╚═╝╚═╝     ╚═╝╚═╝      ╚═════╝ ╚══════╝╚═╝  ╚═╝
                                                             

_____________________________________________________________

Rest in peace. 


__________________________________________________
Born: Sat, 31 Oct 2020 18:03:55 UTC (Discord)

Extinguished:  Wed, 2 Mar 2022 17:07:37 UTC (Life)
___________________________________________________




Name: 
Gabriel 
Stahl 
Benjaminsen



Phone number: 
94793797


Address: 
Skjerpveien 70
8360 Bøstad


Alias:
Xefoy (larp) 
Bitey
PackedByBitey
Biteyz
Xyqoo
_________________________________________________


 ▄████▄   █    ██  ██▓  ▄▄▄█████▓
▒██▀ ▀█   ██  ▓██▒▓██▒  ▓  ██▒ ▓▒
▒▓█    ▄ ▓██  ▒██░▒██░  ▒ ▓██░ ▒░
▒▓▓▄ ▄██▒▓▓█  ░██░▒██░  ░ ▓██▓ ░ 
▒ ▓███▀ ░▒▒█████▓ ░██████▒▒██▒ ░ 
░ ░▒ ▒  ░░▒▓▒ ▒ ▒ ░ ▒░▓  ░▒ ░░   
  ░  ▒   ░░▒░ ░ ░ ░ ░ ▒  ░  ░    
░         ░░░ ░ ░   ░ ░   ░      
░ ░         ░         ░  ░       
░                                
____________________________________


Social Medias:


Snapchat:
Gabriel58118

Discord: 
772158932583579679 / Xyqoo#0001

Github:
Biteyz
______________________________________________________________