Kaitlyn Manuel

Instagrams: @thc.kate, @0xls, @daddy._.kate (Previous: @PrincessssKateee)

Latest Kik: THC.Kate

Previous Kik: Princess__Katee

228 Gaston Gdns
Gaston, SC 29053 
FEB 2013 - Present

435 Day Dr
Swansea, SC 29160 
FEB 2007 - FEB 2013

age: 15

Birthday: December 6th, 2000

(803) 622-6564 

SSN: Excluded due to request from higher ups.

Boynton Levi Manuel (Little Brother of Kaitlyn)

Insta: @country_boy_4_lifee

Kik: levimanuell

228 Gaston Gdns
Gaston, SC 29053 
FEB 2013 - Present

435 Day Dr
Swansea, SC 29160 
FEB 2007 - FEB 2013

age: 12

(803) 466-8123

Emails:
bybillman1@hotmail.com
bepbep1045@juno.com
bepbep1045@aol.com
bepbep@aol.com
melissaibrahim2@bellsouth.net
bepbep1045@collegeclub.com 

SSN: Excluded due to request from higher ups.


Braylee Rawls (Close Cousin of Kaitlyn) 

Spends alot of time at kaitlyns

Will have a link to Braylees dox asap.

729 Saint Matthews Rd
Swansea, SC 29160 

Instagram: @braylee_rawr

Kik: ipsychoprincess

age: 15

Birthday: January 10th, 2001

(803) 351-0417

SSN: Excluded due to request from higher ups.

Bethany Manuel Rawls (Mother of Braylee)
AKA: Bethany L Rawls

729 Saint Matthews Rd
Swansea, SC 29160 

Born: June, 1973

(803) 568-4764

SSN: Excluded due to request from higher ups.


William Russell Rawls (Father of Braylee)

729 Saint Matthews Rd
Swansea, SC 29160 

Born: May, 1966

(803) 960-8951

Email: william.rawls@aol.com 

SSN: Excluded due to request from higher ups.


Chelsea Rawls (Sister of Braylee)

729 Saint Matthews Rd
Swansea, SC 29160 

age: 26

Born: October, 1990

Email: rawlsc@gmail.com 

SSN: Excluded due to request from higher ups.


Kristel Michele Manuel (Mother of Kaitlyn)

AKA: Kristel Michele Gouldsmith, Kristel Michele Knight 

facebook: https://www.facebook.com/kristel.knight.9

228 Gaston Gdns
Gaston, SC 29053 
FEB 2013 - Present

435 Day Dr
Swansea, SC 29160 
FEB 2007 - FEB 2013

age: 36

Born March 12, 1980

Emails:

knightkristel@aol.com
toyota4x4girl@aol.com
toyota4xgirl@comcast.net
toyotaxgirl1@aol.com
toyotaxgirl@msn.com
toyota4x4girl@msn.com
toyotaxgirl@comcast.net
knightkristel@cableone.net
toyota4x4girl@comcast.net
kmanuel@sbcglobal.net
imamedtec2b@aol.com
toyota4xgirl@msn.com
notapro2pageants@prodigy.net
notapro2pageants@aol.com
toyotaxgirl@aol.com
notapropageants@aol.com
toyota4xgirl@aol.com 

Criminal Record #1: http://prntscr.com/bj66yb

Criminal Record #2: http://prntscr.com/bj67mj

Criminal Record #3: http://prntscr.com/bj680j

Criminal Record #4: http://prntscr.com/bj689j

Criminal Record #5: http://prntscr.com/bj68ob

Criminal Record #6: http://prntscr.com/bj68ts

Criminal Record #7: http://prntscr.com/bj696r

Criminal Record #8: http://prntscr.com/bj69gv

Criminal Record #9: http://prntscr.com/bj69lx

SSN: Excluded due to request from higher ups.


Michael Robert Knight (Father of Kaitlyn)
AKA: Michael David Knight 

Address: Excluded due to request from higher ups.

228 Gaston Gdns
Gaston, SC 29053 
FEB 2013 - Present

435 Day Dr
Swansea, SC 29160 
FEB 2007 - FEB 2013

Phone: Excluded due to request from higher ups.

Emails:

l1trmajnke@aol.com
mknightrn@aol.com
l1trmajnke@alltell.net
l1trmajnke@msn.com
ltrmajnke@aol.com
ltrmajnke@comcast.net 

Born: February, 1977 

SSN: Excluded due to request from higher ups.


Other Family Members:

Beverly L Manuel (Member)

108 Culclasure Rd, Swansea, SC 29160

(803) 568-2354 

SSN: Excluded due to request from higher ups.


Catherine Ann Manuel (Grandma)

435 Day Dr
Swansea, SC 29160 

(803) 568-2354 

SSN: Excluded due to request from higher ups.


B L Manuel (Grandpa)

114 Bud Rish Rd
Swansea, SC 29160 

(803) 568-2354

Previous Address:

435 Day Dr
Swansea, SC 29160 

SSN: Excluded due to request from higher ups.



General IP Information
IP:	192.110.144.64
Decimal: 3228471360
Hostname: 192.110.144.64
ASN: 14615
ISP: Comporium
Organization:	Comporium
Services: None detected
Type: Broadband
Assignment:	Static IP
Blacklist:	
Geolocation Information
Country: United States
State/Region: South Carolina
City: Swansea