╔═══════════════╗
 »»————-  Daniel Jacobs ————-««
✧・: *✧・ ╚═══════════════╝・゚✧*:・゚✧
[Credit mainly goes to lmaoburnerpls for making the original doxbin and others for finding most of this information]
[None of this information was obtained illegally or with the malintent to harm ranboo or his family]

----------------------------------------------------

Alias: Ranboo/RanbooLIVE/Ranboosaysstuff, miner8012, welpineedaname
Born: December 27, 2003 - age 17 (Unconfirmed)
Address: (June 2021-Present) 29 Selsey Avenue, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO21 2QZ, Brighton, UK (lives with Tubbo)
School: Vacaville Christian Highschool (Class of 2022) - Dropped out
Emails: miner8012@icloud.com, throwthrowburritotumblr@gmail.com, ranboobusiness@gmail.com
Known passwords: matt3131
Star signs: Capricorn sun, Aquarius moon (approximately)

----------

Socials:
Twitch: twitch.tv/ranboolive
Alt Twitch: twitch.tv/ranboobutnot
Twitter: twitter.com/Ranboosaysstuff
Alt Twitter: twitter.com/ranaltboo
Youtube: youtube.com/c/Ranboo

Tapas (webtoon)(deleted):archive.md/2021.05.13-113505/https://tapas.io/miner8012/reading-list
Tumblr (deleted): archive.md/jtPUG
Fan tumblr (deleted): web.archive.org/web/20201107231529if_/https://throwthrowburrito.tumblr.com/
Reddit (deleted): web.archive.org/web/20190201005413if_/https://www.reddit.com/user/Miner8012
		  web.archive.org/web/20181222011057if_/https://www.reddit.com/user/Miner8012	


World Rubik's Cube: worldcubeassociation.org/persons/2015JACO01
Athletic.net: athletic.net/CrossCountry/Athlete.aspx?AID=8655271&L=4
Maxpreps: maxpreps.com/athlete/vacaville-christian-athlete/RXr3OjFnEemAzYoOhE8Jsg/default.htm
VHS Radio (twt)(deleted):archive.md/zcp2O

----------

Family
--
Address:
2060 Hillridge Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 (1997-2019) 
https://www.spokeo.com/CA/Fairfield/2060-Hillridge-Dr (https://archive.ph/FMRXu)
Owners: Scott E. Jacobs, Lucille A Jacobs

Other Addresses:
(1998-2016) 3333 Vaca Valley Pkwy #900, Vacaville, CA 95688
(1978-2006) 3820 Loch Lomand Way, Livermore, CA 94551
(2018-2021) 3333 Vaca Valley Pkwy #700, Vacaville, CA 95688
(2008-2019) 1166 Valley Glen Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

Scott Earl Jacobs (Father)
AKA: Scott E. Comfort
Born: April 1960 (Age 61)(Aries)
Occupation: Nonprofit Comfort: Capacity Consulting - Principal (2009-2020)
Phone numbers: 707-426-9955, 707-849-8817, 310-596-4709, 707-451-6890, 607-753-8739
Emails: comfort@earthlink.net, comfort5@aol.com, comfort@gmail.com, comfort5@yahoo.com, comfort5@alltel.net,
comfort5@hotmail.com, nswezey2@aol.com, comfort5@comcast.net, comfort5@earthlink.net, comfort5@msn.com, 
theluland@aol.com, anta@santasclauset.com, scott@countryclutter.comclutter@cclutter.com, clutter@cableone.net
clutter@excite.com, santa@santasclauset.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/scott.jacobs.5245/?=0

Lucille Anne Jacobs
AKA: Lucille Anne Comfort, Lu Jacobs, Lucille Anne Santos
Born: March 1962 (Age 59)(Pisces)
Occupation:
Phone numbers: 707-426-9955, 310-596-4709, 707-330-4299, 707-330-3042, 650-965-0661
Emails: comfort5@aol.com, comfort@earthlink.net, comfort5@comcast.net, comfort@comcast.net, theluland@aol.com, 
comfort5@alltel.net, comfort5@yahoo.com, comfort5@earthlink.net, comfort5@msn.com, comfort@gmail.com, 
kat.santos@aol.com, kat.santos@netscape.net, favalos3542@yahoo.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/lu.jacobs.7/about

Jessica Jacobs (Sister)
Image: ibb.co/JBzMTjC
Education: Graduate of VCH, Salutatorian

----------

Other:
Bilibili Video: bilibili.com/s/video/BV1Gg4y1q7dN
Quick Draw Speedrun: drive.google.com/file/d/1vNUZIU5-25CKDkNHD_F-Dy2queaeB9e3/view
Card Club Video : mediafire.com/file/j7svz1liivkonjb/Get_to_Know_Our_Club__Card_Games_Club.mp4/file