╭━━━━┳╮╱╱╱╱╱╭━━━╮╱╱╭╮╱╱╱╱╱╱╭╮
┃╭╮╭╮┃┃╱╱╱╱╱┃╭━╮┃╱╱┃┃╱╱╱╱╱╭╯╰╮
╰╯┃┃╰┫╰━┳━━╮┃┃╱╰╋╮╭┫┃╭━━┳━╋╮╭╯
╱╱┃┃╱┃╭╮┃┃━┫┃┃╱╭┫┃┃┃┃┃╭╮┃╭╋┫┃
╱╱┃┃╱┃┃┃┃┃━┫┃╰━╯┃╰╯┃╰┫╰╯┃┃┃┃╰┳╮
╱╱╰╯╱╰╯╰┻━━╯╰━━━┻━━┻━┫╭━┻╯╰┻━┻╯
╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱┃┃
╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╰╯


IGN: GangstrPopeye ( https://namemc.com/search?q=gangstrpopeye ) << old igns

Real Name: Jake Thornley 

Age: 16

Birthday: 3rd of September 2005

Snap: jxke.thornley

Instagram: jake__thornley

Phone Number: +61 421 630 072

School: Roma Mitchell

Grade / Year Level: 11

Discord: Popeye#1304


╭━━━╮╱╭╮╱╭╮
┃╭━╮┃╱┃┃╱┃┃
┃┃╱┃┣━╯┣━╯┣━┳━━┳━━┳━━╮
┃╰━╯┃╭╮┃╭╮┃╭┫┃━┫━━┫━━┫
┃╭━╮┃╰╯┃╰╯┃┃┃┃━╋━━┣━━┃
╰╯╱╰┻━━┻━━┻╯╰━━┻━━┻━━╯

26 Radford avenue Clearview 5085 South Australia 

╭━━━╮╱╱╱╱╱╱╭╮╱╱╱╱╱╭━╮╭━╮╱╱╱╱╱╭╮
┃╭━━╯╱╱╱╱╱╱┃┃╱╱╱╱╱┃┃╰╯┃┃╱╱╱╱╱┃┃
┃╰━━┳━━┳╮╭┳┫┃╭╮╱╭╮┃╭╮╭╮┣━━┳╮╭┫╰━┳━━┳━┳━━╮
┃╭━━┫╭╮┃╰╯┣┫┃┃┃╱┃┃┃┃┃┃┃┃┃━┫╰╯┃╭╮┃┃━┫╭┫━━┫
┃┃╱╱┃╭╮┃┃┃┃┃╰┫╰━╯┃┃┃┃┃┃┃┃━┫┃┃┃╰╯┃┃━┫┃┣━━┣╮
╰╯╱╱╰╯╰┻┻┻┻┻━┻━╮╭╯╰╯╰╯╰┻━━┻┻┻┻━━┻━━┻╯╰━━┻╯
╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╭━╯┃
╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╱╰━━╯

Mums Name: Janine Thornley 

Dads Name: Tim Thornley

Older Brothers Name: Dylan Thornley

Younger Brothers Name: Riley Thornley 

Mums Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/janine.thornley

Dads Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/tim.thornley.75

Older Brothers Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/alia.negro



OTHER:

Girlfriend: Faith Clayton

Girlfriend Age: 13

Girlfriend Snap: faith_clayton20 

Girlfriend Instagram: faith_clayton_

Girlfriend Birthday: 24th March 2008

Made his girlfriend a victim fucked her multiple times (legal age of consent in Australia is 16, shes 13 and jakes 16)


Lock Your Doors, Swat Teams Coming.
░██████╗██╗░░░░░░█████╗░███╗░░░███╗███╗░░░███╗███████╗██████╗░  ██████╗░██╗░░░██╗
██╔════╝██║░░░░░██╔══██╗████╗░████║████╗░████║██╔════╝██╔══██╗  ██╔══██╗╚██╗░██╔╝
╚█████╗░██║░░░░░███████║██╔████╔██║██╔████╔██║█████╗░░██║░░██║  ██████╦╝░╚████╔╝░
░╚═══██╗██║░░░░░██╔══██║██║╚██╔╝██║██║╚██╔╝██║██╔══╝░░██║░░██║  ██╔══██╗░░╚██╔╝░░
██████╔╝███████╗██║░░██║██║░╚═╝░██║██║░╚═╝░██║███████╗██████╔╝  ██████╦╝░░░██║░░░
╚═════╝░╚══════╝╚═╝░░╚═╝╚═╝░░░░░╚═╝╚═╝░░░░░╚═╝╚══════╝╚═════╝░  ╚═════╝░░░░╚═╝░░░

██████╗░░█████╗░███╗░░██╗██████╗░░█████╗░███╗░░░███╗░██████╗  ███╗░░██╗██╗░██████╗░░██████╗░░█████╗░
██╔══██╗██╔══██╗████╗░██║██╔══██╗██╔══██╗████╗░████║██╔════╝  ████╗░██║██║██╔════╝░██╔════╝░██╔══██╗
██████╔╝███████║██╔██╗██║██║░░██║██║░░██║██╔████╔██║╚█████╗░  ██╔██╗██║██║██║░░██╗░██║░░██╗░███████║
██╔══██╗██╔══██║██║╚████║██║░░██║██║░░██║██║╚██╔╝██║░╚═══██╗  ██║╚████║██║██║░░╚██╗██║░░╚██╗██╔══██║
██║░░██║██║░░██║██║░╚███║██████╔╝╚█████╔╝██║░╚═╝░██║██████╔╝  ██║░╚███║██║╚██████╔╝╚██████╔╝██║░░██║
╚═╝░░╚═╝╚═╝░░╚═╝╚═╝░░╚══╝╚═════╝░░╚════╝░╚═╝░░░░░╚═╝╚═════╝░  ╚═╝░░╚══╝╚═╝░╚═════╝░░╚═════╝░╚═╝░░╚═╝



Reason For Dox:

Acting tough, thinks hes top shit, acting harmful, getting people on fake discord accounts to send info, messaging other people to dox for him cause he's fucking harmless LOL